Nesta categoria você pode encontrar

Acessórios para Impressora | Caixa de Som para PC | Impressora | Impressora Multifuncional | Monitor | Mouse | Outros Periféricos de Computadores | Scanner | Teclado | Webcam

Resultados para"Periféricos de Computadores"



produtos selecionados

Galeria Rocktron Power Supply 9V DC/1670mA Rocktron Power Supply 9V DC/1670mA
Rocktron Power Supply 9V DC/1670mA, Power supply, Power: 1670 mA, Voltage: 9V DC@+*Cable set consists of:*@+@+, Daisy chain with standard 2.1 mm connector, black, Extender cable for larger pedals – ...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 219.06
ver oferta

Galeria Digitech A PS 913 DC Power Supply UK Digitech A PS 913 DC Power Supply UK
Digitech A PS 913 DC Power Supply UK, UK power supply, Digitech A PS 913 power supply, 9 V AC / DC 1300 mA, 2.1 x 5.5 mm Hollow plug (inside minus pole, outside plus pole), UK version...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 126.46
ver oferta

Galeria pro snake USB 2.0 Cable angled Left 1.8m pro snake USB 2.0 Cable angled Left 1.8m
pro snake USB 2.0 Cable angled Left 1.8m, USB 2.0 Cable, Length: 1.8 m, Left angled, Input: USB Type-A plug, Output: USB Type-B plug, Double shielded...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 65.32
ver oferta

Galeria PureLink PI3000 2,0 PureLink PI3000 2,0
PureLink PI3000 2,0, High Speed HDMI / DVI Single Link Cable, 24k Gold-plated connectors with secure-lock system, HDMI-A to DVI-D (18 + 1), Triple shielded, AWG28, High purity OFC copper, Length: 2.0 ...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 109.58
ver oferta

Galeria Sommer Cable S2B5-0200 SVGA Cable 2m BNC Sommer Cable S2B5-0200 SVGA Cable 2m BNC
Sommer Cable S2B5-0200 SVGA Cable 2m BNC, Monitor cable, 15-pin HD-SubD male to 5x BNC male 75 ohm RGBHV, Splice length: approx. 0.15 m, SVGA BASIC, Length: 2 m, Colour: Black@+*Supported formats:*@+@...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 118.78
ver oferta

Galeria pro snake USB 3.0 Cable 3,0m pro snake USB 3.0 Cable 3,0m
pro snake USB 3.0 Cable 3,0m, USB 3.0 Cable, Double shielded USB cable A/B, Max. transmission rate: 5 Gbit/s, Length: 3.0 m, Colour: Black...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 74.97
ver oferta

Galeria Sommer Cable S2S2-0300 SVGA Cable 3m Sommer Cable S2S2-0300 SVGA Cable 3m
Sommer Cable S2S2-0300 SVGA Cable 3m, SVGA Monitor Cable, HD-SubD 15-pin connector male to HD-SubD 15-pin connector male, SVGA BASIC, Length: 3.0 m, Colour: Black@+*Suitable for the following formats:...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 96.09
ver oferta

Galeria pro snake SMA Antenna Cable 10m pro snake SMA Antenna Cable 10m
pro snake SMA Antenna Cable 10m, Wifi Antenna Extension Cable, Length: 10 m, RG58 coaxial cable, Gold-plated connectors, SMA plug SMA socket, Impedance: 50 Ohm, Inner conductor: Ø 0.8 mm, Cu double ...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 126.46
ver oferta

Galeria Lindy USB 2.0 Cable Typ A/B 2m Lindy USB 2.0 Cable Typ A/B 2m
Lindy USB 2.0 Cable Type A/B 2m; USB 2.0 Type A male to B male; USB 2.0; Cable length: 2m; Color: Black...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 61.48
ver oferta

Galeria pro snake LWL cable SC-SC Duplex 0,5 OM3 pro snake LWL cable SC-SC Duplex 0,5 OM3
pro snake LWL cable SC-SC Duplex 0,5 OM3, Fiber Optic Patchcable, 50/125µm, OM3, SC duplex plug to SC duplex plug, Ceramic ferrule, Multimode fibre, Length: 0.5 m, Colour: Turquoise...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 79.95
ver oferta

Galeria Editors Keys Backlit Keyboard Reason WIN DE Editors Keys Backlit Keyboard Reason WIN DE
Editors Keys Backlit Keyboard Reason WIN DE, Computer keyboard for Windows, With printed shortcuts for Propellerhead Reason, Backlit via LED, German keyboard layout (QWERTZ), USB Port...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 507.29
ver oferta

Galeria pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex10m pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex10m
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex10m, LWL Patch cable, MADI, 50/125 µm, SC-duplex to LC-duplex connector, OM3 multi-mode LSZH, Conforms to MADI specification, Length: 10 m...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 161.44
ver oferta

Galeria pro snake SMA Antenna Cable 1m pro snake SMA Antenna Cable 1m
pro snake SMA Antenna Cable 1m, WiFi Antenna Extension Cable, Length: 1 m, RG58 coaxial cable, Gold-plated connectors, SMA plug on SMA socket, 50 Ohm, Inner conductor: 0.8 Mm Cu, Double shielded, Al f...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 80.36
ver oferta

Galeria Lindy USB 3.1 Typ C/HDMI Adapter Lindy USB 3.1 Typ C/HDMI Adapter
Lindy USB 3.1 type C/HDMI adapter; Supports HDMI resolutions up to 4K 4096x2160@60Hz 8Bit RGB; Requires DisplayPort alternate mode support via USB 3.1 port/bus; Supports USB power delivery up to 60W...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 249.84
ver oferta

Galeria Neutrik NK USB 5 Neutrik NK USB 5
Neutrik NK USB-5, USB 2.0 standard cable, With metal housing for protection against dirt, dust and water, Length: 5 meter...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 172.96
ver oferta
produtos selecionados


Precio de Periféricos de Computadores. Búsqueda rápida de tiendas en línea que ofrecen Periféricos de Computadores al precio pi y ugrave; baja y no te pierdas el descuento hoy Comparar precos onlinelos mejores precios de Periféricos de Computadores. Encontrar l'oferta pi y ugrave; conveniente para usted.