Nesta categoria você pode encontrar

Armazenamento de Mídia | Artigos de escritório | Componentes para PC | Computadores | Periféricos de Computadores | Tablet PC

Resultados para"Informática"



produtos selecionados

Galeria pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 1m pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 1m
LWL Patch Cable, SC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, 1m, ceramic ferrule, OM3 multimodefase 50/125my, length 1m, specified for MADI applications, turquoise...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 97.34
ver oferta

Galeria Line6 L6 Link Cable Short Line6 L6 Link Cable Short
Line6 L6 Link Cable Short, Data Cable, For connecting Line6 speakers, mixers and Pods, Transmits audio and data for managing the devices, Impedance: 110 Ohm, XLR Connector, Length: 1.5 m, Colour: Blue...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 246.37
ver oferta

Galeria Telegärtner LWL 12 SC-Duplex 19 Telegärtner LWL 12 SC-Duplex 19""
Telegärtner LWL 12 SC-Duplex 19"", 12-way patch panel fiber optic, Equipped with 12 SC duplex couplings...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 478.03
ver oferta

Galeria pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 20m pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 20m
pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 20m, Fiber optic patch cable MADI, Length: 20 m, SC duplex plug to SC duplex plug, Ceramic ferrule, OM3 multimode fiber 50 / 125my, Complies with the MADI specificatio...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 170.33
ver oferta

Galeria pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 5m, OM3 pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 5m, OM3
pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 5m, OM3, Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Length: 5 m, 50/125µm, OM3, SC duplex to male to LC duplex male, Ceramic ferrule, Multimode fibre, Complies with MADI specification...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 140.12
ver oferta

Galeria Editors Keys Backlit Key. Pro Tools WIN UK Editors Keys Backlit Key. Pro Tools WIN UK
Editors Keys Backlit Key. Pro Tools WIN UK, Computer keyboard, LED backlit computer keyboard for Windows PC with printed shortcuts for Avid Pro Tools, English keyboard layout (QWERTY), USB port...
Thomann Gmbh
cartão da loja
R$ 649.23
ver oferta
produtos selecionados


Precio de Informática. Búsqueda rápida de tiendas en línea que ofrecen Informática al precio pi y ugrave; baja y no te pierdas el descuento hoy Comparar precos onlinelos mejores precios de Informática. Encontrar l'oferta pi y ugrave; conveniente para usted.